105 Works

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9253108902

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9302097642

OPERA electron neutrino event 10312027541

OPERA electron neutrino event 11136028585

OPERA electron neutrino event 12092012487

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 180718369

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 228197639

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 233225467

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9187032220

/HT/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

OPERA electron neutrino event 10157017947

OPERA electron neutrino event 10299040193

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9262083703

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 234654975

OPERA electron neutrino event 9301040593

Emulsion data for electron neutrino appearance studies

OPERA electron neutrino event 11164031847

OPERA electron neutrino event 11220031747

OPERA electron neutrino event 9177016997

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 236177101

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9150262114

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 230694744

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 222007691

Registration Year

  • 2020
    105

Resource Types

  • Dataset
    101
  • Other
    2
  • Software
    2