657 Works

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9253108902

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9302097642

OPERA electron neutrino event 10312027541

OPERA electron neutrino event 11136028585

OPERA electron neutrino event 12092012487

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 180718369

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 228197639

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 233225467

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9187032220

Pb-Pb data sample at 3.5 TeV from run number 139438

Pb-Pb ESD data sample at 3.5 TeV from RunH of 2010. Run period from run number 139438

Proton-Proton data sample at 3.5 TeV from run number 120616

Proton-Proton ESD data sample at 3.5 TeV from RunC of 2010. Run period from run number 120616.

Proton-Proton data sample at 3.5 TeV from run number 120505

Proton-Proton ESD data sample at 3.5 TeV from RunC of 2010. Run period from run number 120505.

Pb-Pb data sample at 3.5 TeV from run number 139173

Pb-Pb ESD data sample at 3.5 TeV from RunH of 2010. Run period from run number 139173.

/Commissioning/Run2010A-Apr21ReReco-v1/AOD

Tracker-hit-enriched TTJets_HadronicMGDecays_8TeV-madgraph

Registration Year

  • 2020
    101
  • 2019
    134
  • 2018
    5
  • 2017
    354
  • 2016
    11
  • 2015
    1
  • 2014
    51

Resource Types

  • Dataset
    657