121 Works

/HIMinBiasUPC/HIRun2011-12Jun2013-v1/RECO

Usage example for CMS 2011 heavy-ion data

Alexandr Bylinkin

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 180718369

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 228197639

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 233225467

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9187032220

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9253108902

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9302097642

OPERA electron neutrino event 10312027541

OPERA electron neutrino event 11136028585

OPERA electron neutrino event 12092012487

/HT/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 10270021561

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 222007691

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 224984190

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 230694744

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 234654975

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 236177101

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9150262114

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9262083703

OPERA electron neutrino event 10157017947

OPERA electron neutrino event 10299040193

OPERA electron neutrino event 11164031847

OPERA electron neutrino event 11220031747

Registration Year

  • 2020
    121

Resource Types

  • Dataset
    115
  • Software
    4
  • Other
    2