121 Works

OPERA electron neutrino event 9177016997

OPERA electron neutrino event 9301040593

Emulsion data for electron neutrino appearance studies

CMS detailed luminosity information, for 2011 CMS open data

CMS detailed luminosity information, for 2012 CMS open data

Validation code for CASTOR open data from 2010

Hans Van Haevermaet

/BTag/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/DoubleElectron/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/MuOnia/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/MultiJet/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/Tau/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/MinimumBias/HIRun2011-PromptReco-v1/RECO

/AllPhysics2760/Nov2011_HI-SD_JetHI-276TeV_ppRereco/RECO

/HIHighPt/HIRun2011-15Apr2013-v1/RECO

VBF_HToTauTau dataset in reduced NanoAOD format for education and outreach

Stefan Wunsch

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 10134047875

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 10146003231

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 228563573

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 231012915

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 231062848

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 233478285

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9152034063

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9153055713

Registration Year

  • 2020
    121

Resource Types

  • Dataset
    115
  • Software
    4
  • Other
    2