121 Works

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 10122012330

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 10248000869

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 10254046659

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 10269013559

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 237040910

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 237403844

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 237491736

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9163097136

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9184112367

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9189079481

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9231046733

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9291027303

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9317000655

OPERA electron neutrino event 12273018341

OPERA electron neutrino event 9263028113

OPERA electron neutrino event 9290026555

/MuEG/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/MuHad/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

TTbar dataset in reduced NanoAOD format for education and outreach

Stefan Wunsch

Run2012C_TauPlusX dataset in reduced NanoAOD format for education and outreach

Stefan Wunsch

Simulated jet samples for quark flavour identification studies

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 10158041014

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 10207022839

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 222274169

Registration Year

  • 2020
    121

Resource Types

  • Dataset
    115
  • Software
    4
  • Other
    2