121 Works

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 23311658

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 233235784

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 234341013

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 234539244

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9248074251

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9273029609

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9315114545

OPERA neutrino-induced charmed hadron event 9318073896

OPERA electron neutrino event 10257032729

OPERA electron neutrino event 12196039785

OPERA electron neutrino event 226395185

OPERA electron neutrino event 9197043461

/DoubleMu/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/MET/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/MinimumBias/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/PhotonHad/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/SingleMu/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/TauPlusX/Run2011B-12Oct2013-v1/AOD

/HICorePhysics/HIRun2010-PromptReco-v3/RECO

/MinBias0Tesla1/Run2011A-PromptReco-v5/RECO

/AllPhysics2760/Run2011A-16Jul2011-v1/RECO

Registration Year

  • 2020
    121

Resource Types

  • Dataset
    115
  • Software
    4
  • Other
    2