840 Works

OPERA tau neutrino candidate event 9190097972

OPERA tau neutrino candidate event 11143018505

OPERA tau neutrino candidate event 12123032048

OPERA tau neutrino candidate event 12254000036

OPERA detector event 10125032322

OPERA detector event 10128085052

OPERA detector event 10130086004

OPERA detector event 10136048126

OPERA detector event 10148094876

OPERA detector event 10155007826

OPERA detector event 10170034578

OPERA detector event 10172037998

OPERA detector event 10175025680

OPERA detector event 10179021632

OPERA detector event 12094040406

OPERA detector event 12105002118

OPERA detector event 12106027014

OPERA detector event 12107007146

OPERA detector event 12108016978

OPERA detector event 12110021410

OPERA detector event 12112057060

OPERA detector event 12113011494

OPERA detector event 12119009764

OPERA detector event 12124035524

Registration Year

  • 2021
    2
  • 2020
    2
  • 2019
    1
  • 2018
    828
  • 2017
    5
  • 2016
    2

Resource Types

  • Other
    840