289 Works

SCIGN-PBO Nucleus GPS Network - KBRC-Kimball Ranch P.S.

Kenneth Hudnut, Nancy King, Aris Aspiotes, Adrian Borsa, Daniel Determan, John Galetzka & Keith Stark

SCIGN-PBO Nucleus GPS Network - LDES-Landers Elementary School P.S.

Kenneth Hudnut, Nancy King, Aris Aspiotes, Adrian Borsa, Daniel Determan, John Galetzka & Keith Stark

SCIGN-PBO Nucleus GPS Network - LAPC-L.A. Pierce College P.S.

UNAVCO Community, Kenneth Hudnut, Nancy King, Aris Aspiotes, Adrian Borsa, Daniel Determan, John Galetzka & Keith Stark

Saudi Arabia 2013

Abdullah ArRajehi, Hani Zahran & Robert Reilinger

Jordan 2010

Francisco Gomez

Nepal GPS Network - BESI-Besisahar P.S.

Bishal Upreti, Beth Pratt-Sitaula, Timothy Melbourne, Andy Miner, Bhairab Sitaula, Walter Szeliga, DP Adhikari, Ananta Gajurel & Hari Shrestha

Nepal GPS Network - WLNG-Walling P.S.

Bishal Upreti, Karim Abdelkrim Aoudia, DP Adhikari, Bhairab Sitaula, Hari Shrestha, Roshan Bhattarai & Ananta Gajurel

SCIGN-PBO Nucleus GPS Network - BTDM-Big Tejunga Dam P.S.

Kenneth Hudnut, Nancy King, Aris Aspiotes, Adrian Borsa, Daniel Determan, John Galetzka & Keith Stark

SCIGN-PBO Nucleus GPS Network - BTDM-Big Tejunga Dam P.S.

UNAVCO Community, Kenneth Hudnut, Nancy King, Aris Aspiotes, Adrian Borsa, Daniel Determan, John Galetzka & Keith Stark

SCIGN-PBO Nucleus GPS Network - CAT2-Catalina Island 2 P.S.

UNAVCO Community, Kenneth Hudnut, Nancy King, Aris Aspiotes, Adrian Borsa, Daniel Determan, John Galetzka & Keith Stark

SCIGN-PBO Nucleus GPS Network - CBHS-Calabasas High School P.S.

UNAVCO Community, Kenneth Hudnut, Nancy King, Aris Aspiotes, Adrian Borsa, Daniel Determan, John Galetzka & Keith Stark

SCIGN-PBO Nucleus GPS Network - CNPP-Corona Power Plant P.S.

UNAVCO Community, Kenneth Hudnut, Nancy King, Aris Aspiotes, Adrian Borsa, Daniel Determan, John Galetzka & Keith Stark

RAPID Alaska Response GPS Network - STEM-STEM_WAS_USA2019 P.S.

Julie Elliott & Jeffrey Freymueller

Akutan Volcano GPS Network - AKRB-Akutan Reef Bight P.S.

Tom Murray, Jeffrey Freymueller, Ronni Grapenthin & John Power

Florida Coastal Subsidence Monitoring Network - FCI1-FCI1_FCSM_US2020 P.S.

Shimon Wdowinski

Antarctica-Infrastructure GPS Network - LHRG-Lake_Hoare_Ice__ P.S.

Michael Gooseff & Peter Doran

Antarctica-Infrastructure GPS Network - LMRG-Lake_Miers_Ice__ P.S.

Michael Gooseff & Peter Doran

Antarctica - PI Continuous - SGP1-Cape_Disappointm P.S.

Pippa Whitehouse & Peter Clarke

Azerbaijan 2008 - Azerbaijan 2008

Fakhraddin Kadirov, Samir Mammadov, Akif Alizade, Ibrahim Guliev & Robert Reilinger

Eastern Mediterranean 1998 - Azerbaijan

Fakhraddin Kadirov, Samir Mammadov, Akif Alizade, Ibrahim Guliev & Robert Reilinger

Eastern Mediterranean 2000 - Azerbaijan

Fakhraddin Kadirov, Samir Mammadov, Akif Alizade, Ibrahim Guliev & Robert Reilinger

Eastern Mediterranean 2004 - Russia

Mikhail Prilepin, Tamara Guseva, Michael Hamburger & Robert Reilinger

Eastern Mediterranean 2007 - Azerbaijan

Fakhraddin Kadirov, Samir Mammadov, Akif Alizade, Ibrahim Guliev & Robert Reilinger

Turkey 1990

Aykut Barka, Semih Ergintav & Robert Reilinger

Nepal Khumbu 2003

Roger Bilham

Registration Year

  • 2020
    289

Resource Types

  • Dataset
    289

Affiliations

  • University of California, Riverside
    8
  • University of Northern Colorado
    1
  • UNAVCO
    1